Anholt Marathon

2013

Klik på linket her og vælg de forskellige distancer oppe i menuen. Du kan også se på resultaterne herunder.


42 km

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnKønByLandNettotid
1100Heine Ø. PedersenMDanmark03:36:23
2108Gry BandholmF3450 AllerødDanmark03:36:25
3105Kim HornbækM8870 LangåDanmark03:37:22
4104Flemming HarrishøjM8930 Nø RandersDanmark03:39:31
5101Keld PræstM8940 Randers SvDanmark03:45:21
6106Kim BülowM8870Danmark04:10:22
7111Henrik OlesenMDanmark04:27:57
8102Gert Rohde KristensenM8960 Randers SØDanmark04:32:05
9107Bent MadsenM8850 BjerringbroDanmark04:35:23
10109Ruben HøjriisM8800 ViborgDanmark05:02:09

21 km

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnEfternavnKønByNettotid
152Thomas NorrgårdM412 8201:29:51
253AndersEklundMGöteborg01:30:27
36BjörnFrödingMMalmö01:34:12
446Ib SylvestersenM8541 Skødstrup01:38:02
514Torben JensenM7127 Vejle Ø01:39:34
635Jimmy JohansenM2740 Skovlunde01:44:14
718Torben EndahlM7323 Give01:45:37
813Svend Erik JensenM7100 Vejle01:45:52
938Svend JanerkaM8570 Trustrup01:47:56
1020Lars IbsenM"8900, Randers C"01:48:41
1134Daniel FoverskovM2740 Skovlunde01:49:56
1242Per ChristensenM"8544, Mørke"01:53:49
1321Michael Bo RasmussenM8800 Viborg01:54:54
1424Jesper PorsfeltM8520 Lystrup01:56:09
1511Jonas StoltenbergM8381 Tilst01:51:19
1637August ZachariaeM2930 Klampenborg01:58:22
1723Martin F. MathiasenM8520 Lystrup01:58:39
182Ove AagaardM8960 Randers SØ01:59:39
1922Marianne JørgensenF2800 Lyngby02:00:02
2031Thomas MøllerM8592 Anholt02:00:20
217Pia Skrædderdal JensenF8981 Spentrup02:01:28
2229Helle Vinther KristensenF230002:04:22
238Lars RauM1820 Frederiksberg02:04:22
2436Jane ZachariaeF293002:08:25
2519Nanna Maria RaskF5700 Svendborg02:08:54
2616Birgitte RojekM8450 Hammel02:08:57
2710Meredin StoltenbergM8381 Tilst02:10:20
289Susanne BuggeF8920 Randers NV02:11:09
2939Lars KastrupM887002:11:51
3047Jimmi Kjær HansenM8520 Lystrup02:12:27
3130Kirsten M. NielsenF2200 København N02:12:52
3240Marie AndersenF5230 Odense M02:13:21
3326Lise NikolajsenF8930 Randers NØ02:13:26
3412Mette NielsenF8920 Randers NV02:14:46
3532Erik Høgh-SørensenM8592 Anholt02:15:18
3655MortenAnckerM01:34:54
3756MortenHornerM01:36:44
381Poul HeiselbergM8592 Anholt02:19:53
3925Bent RasmussenM8592 Anholt02:23:58
4049Jan LarsenM9600 Aars02:25:52
415Anne-Mette BøllingF2800 Kgs. Lyngby02:25:49
4243Nikolaj Anker-MøllerM01:44:34

10 km

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnEfternavnKønByNettotid
1211Terese ÅströmF8592 Anholt00:45:52
2209Henrik Møller AndersenM8210 Aarhus V00:48:24
3214Francis Frederik ZachariaeM2930 Klampenborg00:49:15
4226Carl EmilRasmussenM00:53:51
5225ThomasRasmussenM00:53:49
6213Francis ZachariaeM2930 Klampenborg00:55:08
7202Anette BirchF8900 Randers Sv00:56:31
8212Jakob KrogM2900 Hellerup00:56:43
9227MichaelAggerbrandtM00:57:28
10207Lisbeth HansenF8270 Højbjerg00:57:31
11221Jeanette Rose HansenF3070 Snekkersten00:57:58
12230GitteChristensenF00:58:56
13203Maria ØhrnF21433 Malmö00:59:24
14216Mette MunckF824001:00:22
15223Jorgen Dan PetersenM5700 Svendborg01:00:33
16228Jørgen KragenskjoldM01:01:00
17229Lisa Steglich-AndersF01:01:00
18222Kristen NordbyM8543 Hornslet01:01:06
19220Marie HvidtF8800 Viborg01:01:06
20224AyatollahGørgesM01:01:21
21210Lise HalskovF8592 Anholt01:01:22
22208Poul Gurholt PedersenM8270 Højbjerg01:01:44
23218Mats SellnerM7620 Lemvig01:09:35
24205Tina LybækF7120 Vejleø01:11:28
25204Karen Margrethe HamannF7100 Vejle01:14:54
26217Jens HersbyM7700 Thisted01:20:10

10 km – Men

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnEfternavnByNettotid
1209Henrik Møller Andersen8210 Aarhus V00:48:24
2214Francis Frederik Zachariae2930 Klampenborg00:49:15
3226Carl EmilRasmussen00:53:51
4225ThomasRasmussen00:53:49
5213Francis Zachariae2930 Klampenborg00:55:08
6212Jakob Krog2900 Hellerup00:56:43
7227MichaelAggerbrandt00:57:28
8223Jorgen Dan Petersen5700 Svendborg01:00:33
9228Jørgen Kragenskjold01:01:00
10222Kristen Nordby8543 Hornslet01:01:06
11224AyatollahGørges01:01:21
12208Poul Gurholt Pedersen8270 Højbjerg01:01:44
13218Mats Sellner7620 Lemvig01:09:35
14217Jens Hersby7700 Thisted01:20:10

10 km – Women

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnEfternavnByNettotid
1211Terese Åström8592 Anholt00:45:52
2202Anette Birch8900 Randers Sv00:56:31
3207Lisbeth Hansen8270 Højbjerg00:57:31
4221Jeanette Rose Hansen3070 Snekkersten00:57:58
5230GitteChristensen00:58:56
6203Maria Øhrn21433 Malmö00:59:24
7216Mette Munck824001:00:22
8229Lisa Steglich-Anders01:01:00
9220Marie Hvidt8800 Viborg01:01:06
10210Lise Halskov8592 Anholt01:01:22
11205Tina Lybæk7120 Vejleø01:11:28
12204Karen Margrethe Hamann7100 Vejle01:14:54

10 km Walk

PlaceringStartnr.FornavnEfternavnKønByNettotid
1301Camilla CarstensenF1720 København V01:40:01
2319EvaLomannF01:44:14
3316Gorgeous LillyF01:27:52
4201Heidi HallingF01:24:05
5308Helle RossenF8592 Anholt02:20:34
6312Katrine ChristensenF"8544, Mørke"01:54:13
7302Kim CarstensenM1720 København V01:40:01
8306Linda Koch HansenF3770 Allinge02:20:34
9310Mai-Brit LarsenF2900 Hellerup01:56:16
10303Marianne ThorkildsenF1727 København V01:40:02
11305Martin LennertM3770 Alinge02:35:27
12304Michels AnkeF01:24:01
13313NoahF3450 Allerød01:23:48
14200Peter HallingM01:24:06
15309Tine Maria HeiselbergF3060 Espergærde01:56:17